nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Patel Nagar , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Patel Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Baba Farid Puri Near Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Patel Nagar1/28
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.4 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, Rajasthan Colony, Near SHIV MANDIR RAJASTHAN COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

standalone building, Block 22, near Gopal Jee Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In M53j+ppw, Arya Samaj Rd, Near Prem Telecom, Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005, India

Independent House, Arya Samaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In M53j+ppw, Arya Samaj Rd, Near Prem Telecom, Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005, India1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shadipur

patel nagar near lal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B, Baljit Nagar, near Gurdwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Baljit Nagar near Raheja The Delhi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,537 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

c block near Mother Dairy Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Patel Rd, Block 2, West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar near Patel Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Ranjit Nagar Road

Independent House, Near Patel Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Patel Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Patel Nagar

kalinga chowk ranjit nagar near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Block P, near S.P. Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, PAtel nagar rd,near Shadipur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Baba farid puri without brokerage?

Yes! In Baba farid puri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Baba farid puri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Baba farid puri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Baba farid puri?

Properties available in Baba farid puri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Baba farid puri?

To determine property prices in Baba farid puri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.