nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohan Nagar , Ghaziabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mohan Nagar below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone Building, Sector 2B, Ashra Society
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone Building, Sector 1, Vasundhara near Amity International School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashundhra Sector 1
near amity school vasundhara sector 1
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
Standalone Building, Sector 1, Amity International School
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ashraya Society For Sale In Vasundhara
Sector 2B ,Near Shiv Shakti Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Sector 3, Near Vanasthali Public School
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Sector 3, Near Vanasthali Public School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Ram Park
Independent House, shri ram park
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Vanasthali School Road
vanasthali
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara
Independent House, Sector 3 near Vasundhara Enterprises | DM Water suppliers Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Flat, Vasundhara For Sale In Sector 3
Rwa Flat, Vasundhara Near Onyx Plaza
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara
standalone building, Rajendra Nagar, near Onyx Plaza
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Onyx Plaza
Standalone Building, Onyx plaza
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vxl Eastern Gates For Sale In Vasundhara Sector 4
VXL Eastern Gates EASTERN GATE APARTMENT, EASTERN GATE, G 5, Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,342 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vasundhara 903 Sector 3 For Sale In Rajdhani Dairy
Rajdhani Dairy Sector 3 Vasundhra
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar
Independent House, GT Rd , near ROYAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad
Independent House, Mohan Nagar, near Sangam Honda
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahibabad
Standalone Building, radhe shyam park near Krishna Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar
standalone building, Sahibabad,near Marks Study Circle (MSC)
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aashrya Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Aashrya apartment sector 2 B Vasundhara near Mahadev electricals
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Vasundra
Independent House, sector 5 near Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In , Vasundhara
Independent House, Sector 7, near by Ramleela maidan
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,291 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad
Independent House, near Laxmi Dairy, Sector 4 near Ambay Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad
Standalone Building, near Uptron Colour Tybes
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ram Park Extension
Independent House, ram park
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
0.6 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?
Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mohan nagar?
To determine property prices in Mohan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.