nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohan Nagar , Ghaziabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mohan Nagar below 80 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Gali No. 8,near R K Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mohan Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMManipal Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ashraya Society For Sale In Aashara Society

Dabas Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashraya Society For Sale  In Aashara Society1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Media Public School For Sale In Media Public School

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manokamna Apartment, Media Public School For Sale  In Media Public School1/11
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Sector 1,near Amity international school Vasundhara sector-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 1 near Amity international school Vasundhara sector-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Building For Sale In Vasundhara

Smart homes Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar  A106, A Block, Indira Colony, Mohan Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mitras Residency For Sale In Vasundhara

Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Sector 3, near Vanasthali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ganga Apartments Vasundhara, Vasundhara Sector 4 For Sale In Vasundhara

Shiv Ganga Apartments Vasundhara, Vasundhara Sector 4  Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Flat In Ram Path Society For Sale In Vasundhra

ram path society Vasundhra Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Onyx Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 1, near Satya Sai Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prakarti Vihar, Sector 1, Vasundhara For Sale In 390, Sector 1, Vasundhara

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Praga Kunj For Sale In Pragya Kunj

Praga Kunj  Pragya Kunj, sec.4C, Near mewar institute, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Aakash Ganga Apartment  Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 3, Near Khana Khilana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Villa In Satyam Shivam Sundaram Park For Sale In Vasundhara

Satyam Shivam Sundaram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5 near Padmashree N. N Mohan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Tf-1 /1465 vashundhra sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Olive County, Sector 5 near KHAO BIRYANI and Olive County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Paradise For Sale In Dwarka City

Nikunj Paradise  Near Bisrakh Police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar Sector 2

Moon Star Apartment  Moon Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, 433 3RD FLOOR NEAR MOTHER DAIRY SECTOR 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?

Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.