nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohan Nagar , Ghaziabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mohan Nagar below 90 lakhs

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, arthala near anil medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mohan Nagar1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Vasundhara

Gardenia Glamour  M99P+2FH Sector 3, Vasundhara Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glamour For Sale  In Vasundhara1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla
2.0 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Sector 3

Gardenia Glamour  Gardenia Glamour,Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glamour For Sale  In Sector 3
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 2b

Inside Rd near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 1 near Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

standalone building, Sector 2B, Near Beta Corporate Tower near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Paradise For Sale In Maohan Nagar

parshvanath paradise  M9FH+792, Indira Colony, Rajinder Nagar Industrial Area, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone building  Standalone building, sector 1 vasundhara near vanasthali public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Rajendra Nagar, Sector 3, near Vanasthali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Vartalok Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara

Vartalok Apartments  Vartalok Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 3, near Doctor Park Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, 1/554, 2nd Floor, Vasundhara Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

saviour greenarch   opposite cherry county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 1506, Sector 5, Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Villa In Park View Apartment For Sale In Park View Apartment Phase 1 Nehru Nagar

Park View Apartment  park view apartment phase 1 nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Villa In Aditya Garden City For Sale In Aditya Garden City

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Sector 5, Vasundhara Ghaziabad, near CIRD (Ashram) Sector 5A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Sector 5 near OLIVE COUNTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, preppy kiddz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Shyam Park Extension, Naveen Park, Near Ganpati Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 808, Parahuram Rollchowk Road, Near Shri Balaji Dham Mandir, Sector 13, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India

Independent House, MEHNDIPUR BALAJI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat In Menal Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Menal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

balaji arcade   Block 11 near BROTHER'S SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Mall Rd, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Villa In Shakti Khand 2 Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2, NEAR Yashoda Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,147 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?

Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan nagar?

To determine property prices in Mohan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mohan nagar?