nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Mohan Nagar , Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara
Sector 1 opposite Amity International School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Villa In Satyam Shivam Sundaram Park For Sale In Vasundhara
Satyam Shivam Sundaram Society
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar
Saviour Park Society Tower D-1, Om nagar Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Park View Apartment For Sale In Park View Apartment Phase 1 Nehru Nagar
Park View Apartment park view apartment phase 1 nehru nagar
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Aditya Garden City For Sale In Aditya Garden City
M K Gupta 88000002026-10-313 BHK Villa In Aditya Garden City For Sale In Aditya Garden CityAditya garden city3 BHK Villa In Aditya Garden City For Sale In Aditya Garden CityAditya garden citynoida3 BHK Villa In Aditya Garden City For Sale In Aditya Garden CityAditya garden citynoidaNot under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Apatement For Sale In Sector 5
Manoj Pandey Marg, near Buddha Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Kohli Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad
Railway Rd, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sector 10a, Plot No. 165, Second Floor For Sale In Shri Jain Mandir Ji, 1, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, Pocket A, Sector 10, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
Shri jain Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ekdant Dronagiri For Sale In Vasundhara
Ekdant Dronagiri Ekdant Dronagiri
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shakti Khand 2 Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram
Shakti Khand 2, NEAR Yashoda Medicity
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram
Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shakti Khand For Sale In Indirapuram
Shakti Khand Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Utter Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,924 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Dream Home For Sale In Sahibabad
Rajender Nagar, Block B, Sector II Near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Villa In Shipra Suncity For Sale In Indirapuram
Shipra Suncity Shipra Suncity
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shipra Sun City For Sale In Indirapuram
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Niti Khand 1 For Sale In Indirapuram
Niti Mitra Society St Niti Khand I, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Villa In New Friends Scounty For Sale In Indirapuram
Ahinsa Khand 1 near Orange County Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Saya Gold Avenue For Sale In Indirapuram
Vaibhav Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Krishna Apra Gardens For Sale In Indirapuram
Vaibhav Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Gyan Khand Ii For Sale In Indirapuram
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shipra Suncity, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram
Vaibhav Khand near Shipra Mall
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa For Sale In 50, Gyan Khand 1
standalone building, Near st.Francis school
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Villa In Gda Janta Flats, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram
Nyay Khand I, near Shiv Mandir Nyaykhand
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Module 8, Mangalam Villas For Sale In Abhay Khand 3
Near Green Plaza Shopping complex Abhaykhand 3
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Mohan nagar?
Buying a villa in Mohan nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mohan nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Mohan nagar?
The starting price of villas in Mohan nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mohan nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mohan nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mohan nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.