nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Mohan Nagar,Ghaziabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Mohan Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mohan Nagar1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
0.8 km from Arthala
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency For Sale In Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency  rtgs metro station shahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency For Sale  In Vasundhara, Ghaziabad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone building, Vasundhara near VANASTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat In Dwarla Lok For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 4, Near Mewar group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Flat, Vasundhara, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

RWA Flat, Vasundhara, Vasundhara  Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  Saviour Park Society Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ivory Tower Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara

GH.4, Sector 5, Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5 Near Olive County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5,Near Olive County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara

Independent House, Meadows Wellness Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Kiaan For Sale In Vasundhara

Migsun Kiaan  ATAL CHOWK , Vasundhara Sec 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Meakin Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 5, Near Padmashree N. N Mohan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Woodofa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 10 near Nagar Nigam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Excel Apartments, Raj Bagh For Sale In Raj Bagh

1, GT Road, Dwarka Enclave, Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

2 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri , Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri , Vasundhara  Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Ekdant Dronagiri For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri   Ekdant Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Kanawani Village, Near Aamrapali English Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Shakti Khand 4 Near St. Andrews World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,040 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK House For Sale In St. Andrews World School | Best School In Indirapuram Ghaziabad

Independent House, Opp. St. Andrews world School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, rajindra nagar near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Near Aman Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,320 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Jupiter For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Jupiter   104, Kanawani Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 13 Near Maharaja Agarsain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shipra Windsor And Nova Chs For Sale In Indirapuram

Shipra Windsor And Nova CHS  Shipra Windsor And Nova CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,338 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?

Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan nagar?

To determine property prices in Mohan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.