nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mohan Nagar Ghaziabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Sanjay Colony near Chand Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Sahibabad

Gokuldham society  DLF Dilshad Extention II, Dilshad Plaza, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Society For Sale  In Sahibabad1/11
1.7 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham For Sale In Madhopura

Gokuldham Society near prince goswami
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,662 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham For Sale  In Madhopura1/11
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMManipal Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

Gokuldham Society  Rupali Boutiques,Gokuldham society, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Cgs Yojana For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Gokuldham cgs yojana  Rupali Boutiques, Gokuldham society, Siddharth Vihar, Madhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,449 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
0.8 km from Arthala
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Arthala near HR FITNESS CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gda For Sale In Arthala

GDA  Kailashwati Inter College, Kailash Park, Arthala, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMManipal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Sterling For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Parsvnath Sterling  Loni Industrial Area,PARSVNATH STERLING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1, Vasundhara

Independent House, Near Amity School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Ram Nagar Colony near Siddharth Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,880 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMManipal Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, GT Rd to Neelmani Colony near ROYAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, GT Rd , near ROYAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 2A near ST Teresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 1, Vasundhara

Standalone Building, near Amity International School, Sector 2A, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012 NEAR Springfield Public School Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building+ For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 2A near Springfield Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar 2

Independent House, Hapur mor Near Shaheed sthal new bus adda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,095 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Flat For Sale In Sector 2a

Rwa Flat  Vasundhara near allenhouse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 696, H Block Road

Independent House, near santosh dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Yuvitech Homes For Sale In Shastri Nagar

mahindra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Krescent Apartments  Krescent Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartments For Sale In Sector 11

Krescent Apartments  Sector-11, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone building, sector 3 Near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasundhara,

Independent House, Plot no 402 ,Sector 3, near prachin Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

Independent House, Kailash Nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vxl Eastern Heights For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Electronic City

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira kunj without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira kunj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira kunj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira kunj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indira kunj?

Properties available in Indira kunj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indira kunj?

To determine property prices in Indira kunj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.