nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Block A , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Block A below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Banasthali Socity, Kiran Garden For Sale In Param Puri

G70/3 Kiran Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Banasthali Socity, Kiran Garden For Sale  In Param Puri1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sun Rice Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Om Vihar Phase 1 Rd, . -, Phase 1A, Om Vihar, near Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital and IVF Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,865 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun Rice Apartment For Sale  In Uttam Nagar,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Kiran Garden, Uttam Nagar

Independent House, RWA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kiran Garden, Uttam Nagar

Independent House, uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Om Vihar near Lala Radhe Shyam Snacks Corner, Lala Radhey Shyam Dairy Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Block A, Kiran Garden, near HANUMAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.4 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, shivaji marg near DIVINE HOLSTIC HEALING CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Standalone building, Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital near Om Vihar Phase 1 Rd, opp. Metro Pillar No-709,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar, block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar, block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar, block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar, block a?

Properties available in Ram nagar, block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar, block a?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar, block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.