nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vikas Nagar , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vikas Nagar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Hastsal Rd, near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hastsal
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Shri Radhe Radhe Society For Sale In Shri Radhe Radhe Society

Shri Radhe Radhe Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,991 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shri Radhe Radhe Society For Sale  In Shri Radhe Radhe Society
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Backside of Rajdhani Public School , Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Radhey Socitey For Sale In Rajdhani Public School

radhey Radhey Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastsal

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,806 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, balaji road Near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Ranhola Rd near SG Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Om Vihar

Standalone Building, Phase 5, near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Phase 3, Om Vihar, Near Puja Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttamnagar

standalone building, WZ-37a, Phase 4, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Westpoint Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Kanha Apartmemt For Sale In Hastsal,

Near shri narayan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Block M, Mohan Garden near Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Vikas Nagar, NEAR Pioneer Kamal Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vikrant Chowk Near Mohan Garden For Sale In J2pq+8vw, Block N 3, Mohan Garden, Hastsal, Delhi, 110059, India

mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats, Hastsal For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hastsal Near Jai Maa Bhagwati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Standalone Building, Mohan Garden, near jagadish bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Builing For Sale In Mohan Garden

Pipal Chowk near Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Peepal Wala Chowk near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Independent House, Block A, Mohan Garden near Mandir Kuldevi Kashyap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

Standalone building, near Govt. Boy's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd,

Gandhi chowk, near KMI SCHOOL (KANWAR MEMORIAL INTELLECT SCHOOL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Gandhi Chowk, Block WE, Mohan Garden near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Kotla

Independent House, Kotla Vihar Phase 4, Tilangpur NEAR Mukesh bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas nagar?

Properties available in Vikas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas nagar?

To determine property prices in Vikas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.