nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in NDA Pashan Road , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in NDA Pashan Road below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale  In Bavdhan1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Vineet For Sale  In Bavdhan1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.92 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
₹34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.97 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
₹34,371/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Sai Aura Ville  Sai Aura Ville, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.54 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
₹31,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Ambarish Apartment Condominium For Sale In Kothrud

Ambarish Apartment Condominium  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.7 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud  sai sayaji villa gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
₹32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar?

Properties available in Ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.