nbrank,desc

9 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in NDA Pashan Road , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in NDA Pashan Road , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale  In Bavdhan1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Goel Ganga Legend County  Goel Ganga Legend County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County Bavdhan For Sale In Goel Ganga Legend

goel ganga legend county bavdhan  bavdhan near surydatta collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend, Bavdhan  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Ranwara For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Vineet For Sale  In Bavdhan1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.92 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati

Aaple Ghar  Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Co Operative Society Ltd, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA Pashan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

1 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.97 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
34,371/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Khushbu Apartment, For Sale In Kothrud

, Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, near mayuresh dinining hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Indira Shankar Nagari For Sale In Gq5w+wwq, Indira Shankar Nagari, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

opposite maharaja complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In V-5 For Sale In Gajraj Society

Indira Shankar Nagari, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss  Feel Bliss, Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Indira Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Indira Nagar, Vishal Angan A Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shantiban Chs, Bhusari Colony For Sale In Kothrud

near New RAJLAXMI Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Maurya Garden For Sale In Kothrud, Pune

Maurya Garden  Vrindavan Complex, Sangeetkar Shrikant Thakare Rd, opp. Guruganesh nagar, Shantiban Cooperative Housing Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Vibhav Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Vibhav CHS  16, Mahatma Gandhi Society Rd Vrindavan Park, Mahatma Society, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sayaji Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights, Mahatma Society For Sale In Mahatma Society

Anant Heights, Mahatma Society  Laneothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!