nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tirumalagiri , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tirumalagiri below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Aparment For Sale In Bowenpally

Jupiter Colony, Near Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Aparment For Sale  In Bowenpally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet, Near Nimajjanam Pond of Boin Cheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bowenpally1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hasmat Peth

Independent House, Hasmathpet, near Abrar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Salam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Salam Residency  Hasmathpet, near Salam residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Arcade For Sale In Bowenpally

Sri Tirumala Arcade  Hasmathpet Rd, Lions Town Colony, Hasmathpet, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Citizens Ss Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Citizens Ss Residency  53, Sripathi Rd, Lions Town Colony, Hasmathpet, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chamundeshwari Residency For Sale In Chamundeshwari Residency

Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet Bus Stop

Independent House, harizon basti,hasmathpete,bownpally,500015.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Plaza For Sale In Hasmathpet

Krishna Plaza  Hasmatpet Rd near Radha Krishna sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rtc colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Rtc colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rtc colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rtc colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rtc colony?

Properties available in Rtc colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rtc colony?

To determine property prices in Rtc colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.