nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in sweet , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in sweet below 60 lakhs

1 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Katkewadi Chowk, near Jogeshwari Misal hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Wagholi
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Resdency For Sale In Lohegaon

sai resdency   Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Resdency  For Sale  In Lohegaon1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In House No- 101, S.no- 76, 11, Lane Number 9, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Independent House, Near Gatha Lawn, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon Wagholi Road, Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohgaon

Pankaj Aasmaan  Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd, Sant Nagar, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK House For Sale In Lohgaon

Independent House, Sant Nagar, Near Shubham Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale  In Lohegaon1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Kalash Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Kalash Society  Near Sanskar School, Pathare Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeram Kalash Society For Sale  In Lohegaon1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Villa In Purple Touch Phase-1 For Sale In Lohegaon

Purple Touch Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Kate Hollyhock City   Opp. Sunday Market, and Water Tank, Moje Chal, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Kate Hollyhock City   Opp. Sunday Market near Hollyhock City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Palace For Sale In Lohegaon

aradhya palace  Aradhya Palace, Pathre Wasti Road Lohegaon Lane, 2, Pathare Wasti Rd, Pathare Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

Standalone Building, Sanskar Public School, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadguru Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan₹
₹54.91 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sant nagar lohegaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Sant nagar lohegaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sant nagar lohegaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sant nagar lohegaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sant nagar lohegaon?

Properties available in Sant nagar lohegaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sant nagar lohegaon?

To determine property prices in Sant nagar lohegaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.