nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in sweet , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in sweet below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pankaj Aasmaan, Lohegaon For Sale  In Lohegaon1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Hights , Santnagar ,lohgaon For Sale In Gatha Lawns

Sant Nagar, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India Lat, Lon: ********6,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Hights , Santnagar ,lohgaon For Sale  In Gatha Lawns1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Harmony For Sale In Haveli

SKYWAYS HARMONY  Lohegaon, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyways Harmony For Sale  In Haveli1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Eastern Royale  Pathare Wasti, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eastern Royale For Sale  In Lohegaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sant nagar lohegaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Sant nagar lohegaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sant nagar lohegaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sant nagar lohegaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sant nagar lohegaon?

Properties available in Sant nagar lohegaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sant nagar lohegaon?

To determine property prices in Sant nagar lohegaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.