nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vijaya nagar north , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vijaya nagar north below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Amarajyothi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment  For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar,
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Approva For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apoorva, 16/3, 2nd Main Rd, Marenahalli, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Approva For Sale  In Vijayanagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near MY SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaksipalya

standalone building, Asthagrama Layoutnear Ambamaheshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, BEML Layout, near Sri Veerabhadreshwara Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

PIPELINE ROAD NEAR Airtel Express and Sree Dhanvantri Medico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In 76, Shivanagar, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India

Independent House, shivanagar 7th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cholourpalya

Magadi Rd, Manjunatha Nagar near DR RAMESH CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, West Of Chord Road near Mysore Hindi Prachara Parishad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,805 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli, Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijaya nagar north without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijaya nagar north, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijaya nagar north?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijaya nagar north area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijaya nagar north?

Properties available in Vijaya nagar north could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijaya nagar north?

To determine property prices in Vijaya nagar north, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.