nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chanda Nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Chanda Nagar

sai sadan  ganga ram chaurasta, near Malabar Gold and Diamonds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale  In Chanda Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Sms Pride For Sale In Madinaguda

NEAR MIYAPUR MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sms Pride For Sale  In Madinaguda1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Akhila Arcade For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Akhila Arcade near Rs brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Madeenaguda

Landmark Residency  Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Movvas Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Movvas lake view apartment  R.T.C colony last lane of madhinaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Movva Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Movva Lake View Apartment  RTC Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avanthika Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasam Apartment For Sale In Serilingampalle

sai srinivasam Apartment  Lingampally near Emerald Towers by Ratna Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lake View Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar

RK Lake View Homes  KSR Layout, PJR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers, For Sale In Gayatri Towers

Opposite to Kalki Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.99 Lacs
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
₹40,114/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

NSK Bliss Apartments  Ramakrishna Nagar, Madinaguda Near Pranaam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madeenaguda

standalone building, Hafeezpet near Ankura Hospital Child Development Centre Madinaguda | Autism Therapy | Speech Therapy | Occupational Therapy | ABA Therapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Residency For Sale In Hafeezpet

Madhu Residency  Opp to indian overseas bank,Madhu Residency, 50, Mythri Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Madeenaguda, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,345 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Bharathi Residency  Viswaswara Nagar Colony, Tiwari Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Veera Enclave For Sale In Madeenaguda

veera enclave  Mythri Nagar near RIAN Montessori mix Pre and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veera Enclave

Independent House, manjeera pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dhyanish Lake View For Sale In Kukatpally

Dhyanish Lake View  2/12/114 NTR Nagar Road near Dhyanish Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Engineers enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Engineers enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Engineers enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Engineers enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Engineers enclave?

Properties available in Engineers enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Engineers enclave?

To determine property prices in Engineers enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.