nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chanda Nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Towers For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Towers For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Arcade, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Mahalakshmi Arcade, Miyapur  BLOCK-A, PADMA ARCADE, ICRISAT Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Arcade, Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/15
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ynr Greenhills Megacity For Sale In Chanda Nagar

PJR Enclave Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sri Sai Homes  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raghava Residency For Sale In Madinaguda

Avanthi Enclave, Madinaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vaishnavi Residency  Vaishnavi Residency, Madinaguda, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Manyatha For Sale In Chanda Nagar

RV manyatha  PJR Enclave Rd, near Apollo Pharmacy Chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar

SHS Residency  SHS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nymisha Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Sri Nymisha Homes  Sri Nymisha Homes, Manjeera Pipeline Rd, Ramakrishna Nagar, Madinaguda, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Diamond For Sale In Madeenaguda

Royal Diamond  Sri Nymisha Homes Manjeera Pipeline Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Majestic For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Majestic  Chandanagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In , Madeenaguda,

Nsk Bliss Meadows , Ramakrishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In Hafeezpet Madeenaguda

NSK Bliss Meadows  Beside Anji Reddy Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In Hafeezpet

NSK Bliss Meadows  Nsk Bliss Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Bliss Meadows For Sale In Hafeezpet

Nsk Bliss Meadows  Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Madeenaguda, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Nest For Sale In Madeenaguda

Pranaam Hospital Ln Near Pranaam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sree Nilayam For Sale In Sree Sree Nilayam

Sree Sree Nilayam  Near Balaji Grand Fresh Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk's Bliss Lands For Sale In Madeenaguda

Nsk's Bliss Lands  Hafeezpet near Nsk's Bliss Lands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukrithi Nivas For Sale In Madinaguda

Not under loan₹
₹81.99 Lacs
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹46,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Sadguru Heights, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Jains Sadguru Heights, Hafeezpet  Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Prime Madeenaguda For Sale In 1-5467, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Hafeezpet

sunrise  Mythri Nagar, near Madeenaguda Pochamma Talli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Spr Prime Madinaguda For Sale In Madinaguda

Beside Pochamma Gudi Temple Madinaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam For Sale In Madeenaguda

Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam  Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam, Abhaya Anjeneya Temple Street, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Engineers enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Engineers enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Engineers enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Engineers enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Engineers enclave?

Properties available in Engineers enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Engineers enclave?

To determine property prices in Engineers enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.