nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hmt township , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hmt township below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nivas For Sale In Jeedimetla

ganesh nivas  Shapur Nagar near Meeseva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Nivas For Sale  In Jeedimetla
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKukatpally

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

hmt coloy near vasathi navya appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Navya For Sale In Hmt Colony

Vasathi Navya  Maruthi Nagar Rd 1, Maruthi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, HMT Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Independent House, Gajularamaram Rd Near Om Balaji Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalKPHB Colony

2 BHK House For Sale In Maqdum Nagar

Independent House, sri ram nagar, near sri anjaneya core cutting service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK House For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar near chaitanya vidyaniketan high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
0.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Gandhi Nagar, Venkatarami Reddy Nagar near Gandhi Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Shapur Nagar, near Sailatha High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rhoda Mistri Nagar

Independent House, sri ram nagar near ,Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 25-471a, Sri Ram Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Hymaa Residency For Sale In Balanagar

Hymaa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near Maruthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraKukatpally

2 BHK House For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

Independent House, Cambridge Junior College FCRR+H2X IDPL to, opp. Eenadu Office, IDPL, Gandhi Nagar Industrial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Meenakshi Homes For Sale In Phase 1

Plot no: 523, survey no: 240
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Chinthal

Sai Krishna Residency  padma nagar phase2 chintal road no20
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale In Balanagar

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Jeedimetla Main Road Near Sri Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In Opus Happinest For Sale In Quthbullapur

Opus Happinest  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinthal

Standalone Building, , KMG Garden Rd, near Pranadhara Super Speciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Smart Homes For Sale In Quthbullapur

Manjeera Smart Homes  Manjeera Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Smart Homes Apartments For Sale In Quthbullapur

Manjeera Smart Homes Apartments  GF34+9HP Happinest Apartment, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam1, Shirdihills, Gajularamaram For Sale In Jagadgiri Gutta

ShirdiHills Gajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK House For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

Independent House, Anjaiah Nagar near VISION STATIONERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Jagadgiri Gutta

Independent House, near JAWAHAR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL,sreenivasa nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jai Durga Residensy , Chinthal For Sale In 6-1661, Near Prudhvi Engineering Works, Dwarakapuri Colony, Sudershan Reddy Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India

Near chinthal bus stop , Childrens hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt township without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt township, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt township?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt township area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt township?

Properties available in Hmt township could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt township?

To determine property prices in Hmt township, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hmt township?