nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hmt township , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hmt township below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, sanjay gandhi nagar Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalKPHB Colony

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Chinthal near Kala Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jeedimetla

Gajula Ramadan Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Near H P Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In Sss Green Pinnacle For Sale In Quthbullapur

SSS Green Pinnacle  206, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lily Apartments, Star Homes For Sale In 45, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India

Lily Apartments, Star Homes  Patwari Enclave Phase 3 Gandhi nagar Road Chintal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

1 RK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, PAPI REDDY NAGAR JAGATHGIRIGUTTAnear RAW MEN'S WEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, shapur nagar, near sadhana memorial school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

standalone building, Mahendra Nagar, near muncipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK House For Sale In Jagadgirigutta

Independent House, ,Dawood basthi Jagadgirigutta Rd Nehru Nagar near Al- Kareem Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Damaiguda

Independent House, pochammatemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsKPHB Colony

1 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Jeedimetla near Raitu Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale In Balanagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Jagadgiri Gutta

Independent House, GC4C+HG8, 37-390, Indira Gandhi Cross Rd, Somaiah Nagar, Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

1 BHK House For Sale In Rammanapet

Independent House, Ramannapet Near Ramannapet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹14,191 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Telangana State Industrial Infrastructure Corporation, 4-35-267A, Kalavathi Nagar, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

1 RK House For Sale In Papi Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Papi Reddy Nagar rd near SNIGDHA MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subash Nagar

Independent House, Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar, Ganesh Mandapam Lane, GR Road Quthbullapur Mandalnear St. Joseph High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Ayodhya Nagar, near Sri Venkateshwara Kirana And Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale In Shapur Colony

TSIIC colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Quthbullapur

Independent House, Chinthal NEAR Bachpan Play School in Chintal | Best Preschool Near Me | Nursery School & Kindergarten for Your Child?s Bright Start
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

4 BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Gajularamaram Rd near M.F. Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Brindavanam For Sale In Balanagar

YMS colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Quthbullapur

Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens  Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/42

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Giri Nagar, near BEST TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt township without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt township, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt township?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt township area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt township?

Properties available in Hmt township could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt township?

To determine property prices in Hmt township, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.