nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kanakamamidi , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kanakamamidi below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda
Independent House, Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School Chevella Rd
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Credon Green Meadows For Sale In Gandipet
Credon Green Meadows Credon Green Meadows, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹61.53 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹35,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine S Ecopolis For Sale In Kokapet
Sunshine S Ecopolis Kokapet, Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹66.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla
rr residency Subash Nagar,VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Himayath Sagar
Independent House, Appa Junction, Lords Institute of Engineering & Technology
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Gandiguda
Independent House, National Highway 44, Cherlaguda near Meraj's Palm Arabiana
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Tulip Nest For Sale In Upparpally
SS Tulip Nest SS Tulip Nest, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹67.28 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,561/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Ishta For Sale In Kismatpur
giridhari Ishta 89MG+X29, Kismatpur Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Hyderabad, Kismatpur, Telangana 500086, India
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Infocity Majestic For Sale In Kismathpur
Infocity Majestic Kismathpur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹64.79 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sathya Enclave For Sale In Manchirevula
shiva sathya enclave Osman Sagar Rd Dews Ville near PSR Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rithanya Residency For Sale In Rallaguda
SAR colony
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rnr Ashraya Residency For Sale In Gandipet
RNR Ashraya Residency Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹66.47 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Solitaire For Sale In Mokila
Sruthi 63000002026-02-222 BHK Flat In Prime Solitaire For Sale In Mokilaicfai2 BHK Flat In Prime Solitaire For Sale In MokilaMokilahyderabad2 BHK Flat In Prime Solitaire For Sale In MokilaMokilahyderabadNot under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raksha Havens For Sale In Kismatpur
Sri Raksha Havens Kismatpur,Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹63.96 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹36,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vivanta Central Court For Sale In Mokila
Shankarpalli Rd near PRIME SOLITAIRE
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Rallaguda Rd, near life care hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Heavens For Sale In Peeramcheru
Peeramcheru Near KaliMandir | Sri Kali Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹61.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Standalone Building, NearTSPS(APPA) Junction Bandlaguda Jagir
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Painites Abode For Sale In Kismatpur
abhyudanagar colony
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kismatpur
Independent House, Near Water Tank
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Anandi Peerancheru For Sale In Peerancheru
Vasathi Anandi Peerancheru Peerancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Anandi For Sale In Peeramcheru
Vasathi Anandi Vasathi Anandi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
ganapathi Nilayam ,Ranga Reddy near Vishwa bharathi school
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,574 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir , Near Jai Bhavani Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ira M3 For Sale In Kollur
IRA M3 Near Abhiram Cricket County, Edulnagulapally, Kollur, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹61.9 Lacs
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
₹35,477/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kanakamamidi without brokerage?
Yes! In Kanakamamidi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kanakamamidi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kanakamamidi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kanakamamidi?
Properties available in Kanakamamidi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kanakamamidi?
To determine property prices in Kanakamamidi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.