nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Krishna Reddy Pet , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Krishna Reddy Pet below 70 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, BHEL Metro Enclave Rd near Chitti Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Reddy Pet1/8
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsAsian Jyothi Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Krishnas Madhavam For Sale In Ameenpur

GREEN MEADOWS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishnas Madhavam For Sale  In Ameenpur1/2
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, Krishna Reddy Pet , near Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Smn Shiva Teja Residency For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Green Meadows Colony Road , near Tirumalavasam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSridevi Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, Krishna Reddy Pet , near Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Reddy Pet1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, BHEL Metro Enclave Rd near Chitti Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Reddy Pet1/8

2 BHK Flat In Blue Moon Enclave Kistareddypet For Sale In Kistareddypet

Blue Moon Enclave Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishnas Madhavam For Sale In Ameenpur

GREEN MEADOWS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kistareddypet

standalone building, Karthika Pride Apartment, Durga Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,980 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERAsian Jyothi Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Nest For Sale In Kistareddypet

silver nest  Kistareddypet rd near Shreevens Silver Nests
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sreenidhi Residency, Kistareddy Pet, Beeramguda For Sale In Kistareddypet

beside krishna Reddy sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Mukunda Residency For Sale In Kistareddypet

Mukunda Residency  Durga Nagar Colony, Opposite to Euro Kids School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Durga Nagar, Kistareddypet, Telangana 502319, India

Sai Nilayam  Sai techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kistareddy Pet

sanga reddy colony near sai techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Beeramguda

stand alone building   Road No. 8, Raghavendra Colony, near sln hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Heights For Sale In Beeramguda

Sai Ram heights , GMR Marg, Sreeram Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yasaswi Residency For Sale In Little Berries Pre School

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Green Meadows Colony Road , near Tirumalavasam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Patancheruvu

Sreeram Nagar Colony near Symphony Park Homes-Villa#355
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kkr For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Raghavendra Colony, near Ram ki Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Patelguda

Independent House, BHEL, Patelguda, near Ellenki College of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanavanam For Sale In Kistareddypet

NANDANAVANAM  Krishna Reddy Pet Rd NEAR SAI TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nkr Jewels For Sale In Kistareddypet,

Kistareddypet rd near NKR Jewel's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Alwin Colony

Independent House, G7PH+2WM, Alwin Colony, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, near sri venkateshwara swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Padmaja For Sale In Beeramguda

krishnareddypet near krishna sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Residency For Sale In Kistareddipet Gram Panchayat Office

Sreenidhi residency  rishnareddy pet road near krishna reddy sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeven Silver Nests For Sale In Krishnareddypet

Shreeven Silver Nests  sai techno school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Nagar Colony Kistareddypet Hyderabad For Sale In Kistareddypet

Krishna Nager ,sai sri handlooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kkr Sunshine Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

G8M2+P9Q, Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna reddy pet without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna reddy pet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna reddy pet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna reddy pet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna reddy pet?

Properties available in Krishna reddy pet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna reddy pet?

To determine property prices in Krishna reddy pet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.