nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagdevanahalli , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagdevanahalli below 70 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Near BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nagdevanahalli1/24
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar near VISHWA BHARATHI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Slv Golden Nest For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

SLV golden nest Jnana ganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Golden Nest  For Sale  In Jnana Ganga Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Willow ... For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,876 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Willow ... For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Ualla Rd, Dodda Basti, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, near Masjid E Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarSupreme SapphireNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

Independent House, Near Skanda School & PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Parasmane Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Parasmane Apartments  BLOCK-B, PARAS MANE, Gnanabharathi, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Parasmane Apartments  Duvasapalya, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Parasmane Apartments, Kengeri, Bangalore For Sale In Kengeri, Bangalore

Parasmane Apartments, Kengeri, Bangalore  PARAS MANE, Duvasapalya, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,980 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parasmane Apartments For Sale In Kengeri, Bangalore

Parasmane Apartments  PARAS MANE, Duvasapalya, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Provident Sundeck

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Home Ds Max Starnest For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Home DS MAX STARNEST  Caloney, Kengeri Satellite Town Kommagatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Starnest For Sale In Smv Layout

Ds-Max Starnest  DS-Max StarNest, Komagatta Rd, SMV Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 5th cross near Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Ullal

Independent House, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout nearby LJ IYENGAR Bakery and Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Flat In Khb Diamond Township For Sale In Khb Diamond Township

samrudhi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Khb Diamond Township For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

KHB Diamond Township   Sambrhudhi hotel Bandematta road kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ranka Aquagreens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Ranka Aquagreens  Near malgudi cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, 6th Main Rd near Robin Theatre 4K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Not Selling For Sale In Kengeri

Old Bus Stand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagdevanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagdevanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagdevanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagdevanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagdevanahalli?

Properties available in Nagdevanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagdevanahalli?

To determine property prices in Nagdevanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.