nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagapura , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagapura below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Layout

standalone building, Basaveshwara Layout rd near Shri Manjunatha Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Basaveshwara Layout
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.7 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 12th B Main Rd, Shivanagar, near Indian High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

20 th B main road Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Saraswathipura near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 10th Main Rd Near City Car Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Srikrupa Apts For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SVK Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Basaweshwara Nagar TTMC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 6th Block, near SLV Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagapura?

Properties available in Nagapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.