nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ambegaon Budruk , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ambegaon Budruk below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Heights For Sale  In Katraj1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Green Hills For Sale In Katraj

Pune - Satara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Hills  For Sale  In Katraj1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Towers For Sale In Dhankawadi

Raj towers  Santosh Nagar,near Chicken Vicken - Laxmi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

shivaji nagar near govt high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tara Westbrook,nh 48,ambegoan,pune For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Tara Westbrook
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Westbrook,nh 48,ambegoan,pune For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/14

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

nisarg society , babji petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krupa Srushti Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shri Krupa Srushti Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Coast E Wing For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Bliss Coast E Wing  Bliss Coast E Wing S.No.62,H.No.6/7.6,Infront Of Jhambulwadi Lake, Jambhulwadi Rd, near Bricks Factory, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Enclave Housing Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Garden Co Operativehousing Society Limited For Sale In Katraj

Survy No. 83, Hissa No. 2A/2/1, Katraj Mumbai Highway Road, Katraj, Pune 411 046., Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Swanad Socity For Sale In 721226, Jambhulwadi Rd, Dattanagar, Shivanjali Nagar, Khanapur Village, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

pune urban bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
₹36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Avenue, Dattanagar, Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

near Dattanagar Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65.67 Lacs
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
₹37,636/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Arcade, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venketesh Kshitish For Sale In Venkatesh Lake Vista

Lake VIsta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sanjeev Plaza For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shani Nagar near Venkatesh Lake Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,370 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Vista For Sale In Katraj

Venkatesh Lake Vista  Dattanagar Jambhulwadi Road, Ambegaon Budruk, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aaroh Dwelling For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Aaroh Dwelling  Aaroh Dwelling, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.71 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
₹37,088/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Fantasy For Sale In Shani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Panorama For Sale In Tcg Panorama Housing Society Block-a, Tcg Panorama Housing Society, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

TCG Panorama  TCG Panorama Ambegaon BK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Dream City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Akshay Dream City  Dattnanagar Jamhulwadi Road Telco colony,near Basil office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties For Sale In Ambegaon, Pune

Blue Springs - Sunrise Properties  Jambhulwadi Rd, Telco Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Dream City For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Akshay Dream City  Katraj-Ambegaon Budruk, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.8 Lacs
₹5,456 per sq.ft.
₹35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Lakewood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Lake Wood Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

sai park  Part No. 2, Ambamatha Mandir, Lane No. 3, near Mahesh Bank, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046near siddhi vinayak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santosh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Santosh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santosh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santosh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santosh nagar?

Properties available in Santosh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santosh nagar?

To determine property prices in Santosh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.