nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Eternal Exotica For Sale In Undri

Trimurti Eternal Exotica  NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trimurti Eternal Exotica For Sale  In Undri
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Ecp Vastu For Sale In Handewadi

Sunrise ECP vastu   Sunrise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Ecp Vastu  For Sale  In Handewadi1/17
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  Binawats Elina Premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale  In Handewadi1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale In Satar Nagar,santoshi Mata Nagar

S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale  In Satar Nagar,santoshi Mata Nagar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Ambrosia For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Ambrosia For Sale In Hadapsar

Kohinoor Ambrosia  Kohinoor Ambrosia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Ashoknagar Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Ashok Nagar Apartments

Handewadi road, Off Sriram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Celebrations For Sale In Handewadi

Navalakha Celebrations  Handewadi Rd, Near Shiva Dosa Center & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Satavnagar

Suyash Apartment  hindiwadi near jsem college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Nisarg For Sale In Undri

Suyash Nisarg  , Autadwadi Handewadi, Suyash Nisarg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

dynamic linea  Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea : 1 For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea : 1   3388, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Dynamic Linea
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Undri

Independent House, Tarawade wasti, near Tarawade Vasti Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Survey No. 72, Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull, Hadapsar  Survey No. 72,Handewadi Rd, SatavNagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Survey No. 72,Handewadi Rd, SatavNagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoknagar Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ashoknagar housing society  Satav Nagar near Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 9 Green For Sale In Autadwadi Handewadi

Handewadi Rd Indira Nagar, Undri Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Kumar pebble park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Kumar Pebble Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satav nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Satav nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satav nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satav nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satav nagar?

Properties available in Satav nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satav nagar?

To determine property prices in Satav nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.