nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hyderabad below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandana Enclave For Sale In Manikonda Jagir,

Abhinandana enclave   , Golden Temple Rd near Golden Temple Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhinandana Enclave  For Sale  In Manikonda Jagir, 1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Jyothi Rk For Sale In Sriram Nagar Colony

jyothi rk  Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda near Golden Temple Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyothi Rk For Sale  In Sriram Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Diamond Heights

Standalone Building, near Golden temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Heights For Sale In Puppalguda

Sree Heights  opp. Capital Green aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Heights For Sale  In Puppalguda

2 BHK Flat In Navya Residency, Secretariat Colony, Manikonda For Sale In Navya Residency

near pratibha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navya Residency, Secretariat Colony, Manikonda For Sale  In Navya Residency1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Shri Vihar For Sale In Manikonda

99WJ+CR6, Alkapur Main Rd, behind SEVEN TOMBS, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Panjamshajamal Bowli, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Vihar

Standalone Building, Opposite to Hyderabad Presidency College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Vihar For Sale In Shri Vihar, Puppal Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Shri Vihar  Neknampur Rd, Survey of India Colony, Puppal Guda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Surya Empire For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Manikonda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manikonda

Standalone Building, Golden Temple Rd,near Prathibha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dollar Hills

Standalone Building, Friends Colony near Kakatiya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

ARK ENCLAVE  ARK Enclave, Srinivasa Colony, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Zait Elite For Sale In Manikonda

zait elite   Tanasha Nagar , near Zait Elite Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Suni Heights Ii For Sale In Manikonda

Suni Heights Ii  shivalayam rd near MAHESHRAJ INFRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat In Limra Sr Ghori Residency For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Srinivasa Colony, Shirdi Sai Nagar Near Bommarillu Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Devi Residency Manikonda Jagir For Sale In Manikonda,

Lakshmi Priya Nagar, near Sri Devi Residency....
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kuteer Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Sai Kuteer Manikonda  Sai Kuteer, Sector 2D Rd, Sector 2D, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

2 BHK Flat In Concept Building For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

C94J+HW4, Lakshmi Priya Nagar, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

99XQ PXW, Puppalaguda Rd, Friends Colony, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartmemts For Sale In Puppalguda

Puppal Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500089, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 78.390640
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Silicon Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda,

Sigma Silicon Apartment  PuppalGuda,Near Kakatiya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Habitate For Sale In Puppalaguda

Puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rock Castle Apartments For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Rock Castle Apartments  manikonda and Puppal Guda, near Rock Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency 402 For Sale In Dream Residency

Dream Residency 402  Manikonda, Shaikpet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Cyber E Park For Sale In Manikonda

Cyber E Park Rd, Secretariat Employees Colony, Puppalguda, Panjamshajamal Bowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Villa In Any For Sale In Manikonda

profissional tennies acadamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Delihjt Homes For Sale In Puppalguda

DELIHJT HOMES  Alkapoor NEAR Puppalaguda grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Puppalaguda

Surya enclave  Alkapoor, Opp Heritage Fresh Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ram nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ram nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ram nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ram nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ram nagar colony?

Properties available in Sri ram nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ram nagar colony?

To determine property prices in Sri ram nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.