nbrank,desc

26 - Flats & Houses for sale in Toli Chowki , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Toli Chowki below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Mawin Abode For Sale In Toli Chowki

Mawin Abode  Raghava Colony, Vali Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,619 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mawin Abode For Sale  In Toli Chowki1/29
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Kareem Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

kareem apartment  Tolichowki Rd, Salarjung Colony near Shah Ghouse,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kareem Apartment For Sale  In Toli Chowki
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Hamara Ghar Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Beside Masjid-e-Ilaahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Akbar Enclave For Sale In Cc25+27h, Masjid & Islamic Center Rd, Al-saba Colony, Aravind Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

Akbar Enclave Near Islamic Centre Tolichwki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

Ayesha tower  Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, near Sofia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Nafeesa Bng For Sale In Salarjung Colony, Toli Chowki

House no 275
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Fazal Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Fazal plaza  Miraj Colony, near amaan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Shashtripuram

galaxy apartment  Achi Reddy Nagar, Shastripuram Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta near Huda park shashtripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Tolichowki

golden residency  balreddy nagar near golden residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ramasesha Encla For Sale In Toli Chowki

Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Raheem For Sale In Tolichowki

Ar Raheem  Arab house Near Vrindhavan colony road Tolichowki H
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Azmat For Sale In Tolichowki

Salarjung colony , near Shah Ghouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In M3 Constructions For Sale In Toli Chowki,

9-4-134/77, Raghava Colony, Aruna Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

7 Tombs Rd, Jamali Kunta, Vali Colony, near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Azmat For Sale In Tolichowki

Salarjung colony , near Shah Ghouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Moosa Enclave, S.a Colony ,tolichowki For Sale In Sa Colony

S.A colony , Tolichowki , Near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sas Manzil For Sale In Tolichowki

Aruna Colony Main Rd, Raghava Colony, Aruna Colony, Toli Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Gm Arcade For Sale In Toli Chowki

GM Arcade near Jasiel Technology Consultants
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

SS Residency  Neeraj Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Al Karim Colony For Sale In Toli Chowki

Darwaza Rd, near Gems High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

4 BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Vali Colony NEAR Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Quli Qutub Shah Nagar Colony, Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Golconda Residency

Independent House, syed kirana store reti galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajiji Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Passport Seva Kendra - Tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tolichowki

toms rd near M G Auto Lpg Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, hakimpet rd near tailor street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Toli chowki without brokerage?

Yes! In Toli chowki, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Toli chowki?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Toli chowki area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Toli chowki?

Properties available in Toli chowki could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Toli chowki?

To determine property prices in Toli chowki, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.