nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Askarwadi , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Askarwadi below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale In Yewalewadi
Pra The Lake District Phase Iii Opp Trinity College
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Regency For Sale In Yewalewadi
Vrindavan Regency Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewale Nagar
Mittal Sun Exotica yewalewadi
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sun Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa
S.No. 10 (Part)
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In Yewalewadi
Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika, Yevalewadi My Home For Sale In Sai Dwarika By Maa Sankalp Buildcon
Sai Dwarika, Yevalewadi my home Sai Dwarika, behind Vitthal Mandir, yewalewadi
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lsquare Society For Sale In Lohegaon
Lsquare society Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comforts For Sale In Yewalewadi
kanchan comforts  nimblakar estate near vidya ship public school
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comfortz For Sale In Yewalewadi
Kanchan Comfortz Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
The Leaf Sr.No.35/20, Off Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, 3, Pansare Nagar Rd, near Iskcon Temple, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
The Leaf The Leaf, F 203 Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, nternational Institute of Non-Destructive Testingind ISKCON
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
The Leaf Yewalewadi
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budrukh
The Lake District Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
The Lake District The Lake District
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
The Lake District The Lake District
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kanchan Sunratna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Yewlewadi, vidyashilp public school
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Askarwadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Askarwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Askarwadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Askarwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Askarwadi?
Properties available in Askarwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Askarwadi?
To determine property prices in Askarwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Askarwadi?