nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Askarwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Askarwadi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale In Yewalewadi

Opp Trinity College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale  In Yewalewadi
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterInox

2 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Yewalewadi

The Lake District  THE LAKE DISTRICT, Society, Kondhwa, near Rewind Media ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Lake District For Sale  In Yewalewadi

2 BHK Apartment In Tld Chs For Sale In Yewalewadi

TLD CHS   Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tld Chs For Sale In Yewalewadi

TLD CHS   Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pra The Cove Lake District Phase I For Sale In Kondhwa

PRA The Cove Lake District Phase I  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pra The Lake District Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

Pra The Lake District Phase Ii  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Sai Dwarka For Sale In Yewalewadi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterSWAMI VIVEKANAND GARDEN

2 BHK Flat In Maa Sai Dwarika For Sale In Yewalewadi

Yewalewadi,Bhangar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Regency For Sale In Yewalewadi

Vrindavan Regency  Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewale Nagar

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In Kondhwa

Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika  Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Aria For Sale In Yewalewadi

Gini Aria  Saswad-Bopdev-Pune Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarRosewood Society GymGawali HospitalInox

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Aria For Sale In Yewalewadi

Gini Aria  Trinity College, Opposite K J College Gate, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKhadi Machine ChowkRosewood Society GymGawali HospitalSWAMI VIVEKANAND GARDEN

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Mittal Sun Exotica  Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sun Excotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sun Exotica | 2 & 3 BHK luxurious apartments in Yewalewadi Pune Sun E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sun Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Mittal Sun Exotica  CVJX+QPM Sun Exotica, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi, Pune

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi

yewalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Sun Exotica

Mittal Sun Exotica  Opp. Sopankaka Bank, Saswad Road, Yewalewadi Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa

Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 1  Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2  S.No. 10 yewalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Spring Valley For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Alcon Spring Valley  Alcon Spring Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Askarwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Askarwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Askarwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Askarwadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Askarwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Askarwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Askarwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Askarwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!