nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Srimallenagar Colony , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Srimallenagar Colony below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia Phase 1 For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Phase 1  Jana Priya Utopia, Hyderabad, Upperpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia Phase 1 For Sale  In Attapur1/34
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanavanam Apartment, Attapur For Sale In Attapur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandanavanam Apartment, Attapur For Sale  In Attapur
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Ridge For Sale In Attapur

Silicon Ridge  Pillor 118,Laxmi Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In 10gb Heights For Sale In Sun City

10gb heights  Bandlaguda Jagir near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia Block-2 For Sale In Attapur

4th Block - C Wing, Jana Priya Utopia, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur, Hyderabad

Janapriya Utopia  Nalanda Nagar Attapur Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Villa In C Wing For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia 24005,4th floor,Wing A, Block 2, Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Attapur

Standalone building  Standalone building, Janapriya Utopia Rd, Near Vijetha supermarket Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,084 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Parkstone Apartments For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Behind Sri Krishna VidhyaKshetra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parkstone Apartments For Sale  In Nalanda Nagar1/8
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.05 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
41,295/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Theme Vista For Sale  In Upparpally1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Jadcherla

Independent House, Kaveramma Peta Main Rd, near Jadcherla high school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartmenfs For Sale In C98w+g2g, Narne Road, Whisper Valley, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

venkateshwar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Marvella For Sale In Hyderguda

Janapriya Marvella  Radha Krishna Nagar near Janapriya Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Venkata Residency For Sale In Attapur

Gumma konda colony near Janapriya School Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia Phase 1 For Sale In Upperpally

Janapriya Utopia Phase 1  4th Block - C Wing, Jana Priya Utopia, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,713 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia - Block 4,phase 2 For Sale In Upperpally

Janapriya Utopia Rd, near Janapriya Utopia Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,666 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia  Hyderguda, Radha Krishna Nagar, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Moola Avj Lovely Court For Sale In Hyderguda

Moola AVJ Lovely Court  Hyderguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
40,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M.rs Sai Rama Residency For Sale In Radha Krishna Nagar

M.Rs Sai Rama Residency  9C9F+PHM, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Ambience Fort, Radha Krishna Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Attapur

Royal Castle Apartments  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Radha Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Eshwar Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Nest For Sale In Attapur

Shreya Nest   ************** Radha Krishna Nagar, Attapur, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In K K R Apartment For Sale In Attapur

Near Spencer's Hyper Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nalanda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nalanda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nalanda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nalanda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nalanda nagar?

Properties available in Nalanda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nalanda nagar?

To determine property prices in Nalanda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nalanda nagar?