nbrank,desc

21 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shambhu Vihar Society , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shambhu Vihar Society below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale In Aundh

Survey No 154, AIMS Rd, Near AIMS Square, Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India Aundh Goan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
₹45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vishal Nagar near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav For Sale In Lavasa, Pune

Ashiana Utsav  Ashiana Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ashiana Utsav Lavasa For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav Lavasa  141, Portofino Street, 11 Dasve Circle, Dasve Village, Tal Mulshi,, Lavasa, Maharashtra 412112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav, Baner For Sale In Lavasa, Pune

Ashiana Utsav, Baner  at Ashiana Utsav Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,047 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav  Purushottam Plaza Office no.3, 5th Floor Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Standalone Building, , Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, near Aditya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,253 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, near Vighnesh Automobile:-Car Repair & Services in Pashan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kimaya Amora For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kimaya Amora  4/9, Kranti Nagar, Rakshak Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.65 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Akash Ganga Apartment ,pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Valkan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Chanchal Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Vastu Chanchal Apartment  Sanghavi Kesari Rasta, Sanghvi Nagar, Ward No. 8, Aundh Iti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Park Marina For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swarajya Maitreya For Sale In Baner

Swarajya Maitreya  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.64 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
₹43,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Valencia, Aparment For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Valencia, aparment  GQXV+FJF, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.5 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Athashri Pashan Condominium, Athashri Paranjpe Scheme For Sale In Athashri Paranjpe Scheme

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Kedar Siddhivinayak For Sale In Baner

Kedar Siddhivinayak  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd near District Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nisarg society without brokerage?

Yes! In Nisarg society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nisarg society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nisarg society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nisarg society?

Properties available in Nisarg society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nisarg society?

To determine property prices in Nisarg society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.