nbrank,desc

27 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ravet , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ravet below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vedika Homes For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Star Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Solasta For Sale  In Ravet1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raajlaxmi Greens Society Block-d

Standalone Building, Near Iskon Temple BRT Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Ravet For Sale In Sai Sankul Chs

Shinde vasti Mauli colony ravet 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Anand Sagar Vihar  popeline rd near Hotel Sahyadri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Bhalachandra Avenns

Bhalachandra Avenns  near Avenssia Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Shivam Residency For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Ravet

Bhalachandra Avenns  MIDC Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aqua Blue For Sale In Ravet, Pune

Aqua Blue  SAGAR VIHAR, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities  MQ22+54R, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 185193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Independent House, Pipe Line Road Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities For Sale In Ravet

, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Mahakal Shivratna For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹71.04 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹40,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yashom Kapila Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Mq42+4xv 314d68, Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Sanskruti Heights  Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Shrishti For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Shrishti, �������¢����������������Ganesh Shrishti�������¢����������������, Sec. No. 29 Plot No LC 2, Ravet, Pradhikaran,, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nano Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Nano Spaces  Ravet Village Rd, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri For Sale In Ravet

Nandhagiri Co-Op Society, Ravet ,Akhurdi, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Bhalchandra Puram For Sale In Ravet

Rajmata Jijau Nagar, Nr. Shinde Vasti Chowk,Ravet,Pune, -412101, Sector 29, Ravet, pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In White Aqua Life For Sale In Ravet

White Aqua Life   Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aqualife For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Aqualife  Near Ravet Shinde Wasti Bus stop ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.56 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
₹42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 29 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 29, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 29?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 29 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 29?

Properties available in Sector 29 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 29?

To determine property prices in Sector 29, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.