nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ravet Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangal Vihar For Sale  In Ravet1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Sagar Vihar  Pipeline Rd, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Vihar For Sale  In Ravet1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Affordable Flat For Sale In Rk Colony

Ashirwad Apartment  iskon temple pasun 5 minita chya distance var ,RK COLONY ,iskon choukatun icici banke shejarun ahilyadevi holkar kamane madhun chad chadun var yaych rk colony vicharat koni pan sangen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa For Sale In Akurdi

Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa  Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mahalaxmi Residency  HRW6+MXF, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Diamond Group For Sale In Ravet

Diamond Vishal Paradise, Near ISCON TEMPLE, sec-29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dehu Rd

vrindavan society  vikas nagar Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Bajirao Park For Sale In Ravet

Vaishnavi Bajirao Park  Shinde Vasti Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pankaj Mangal Prabha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aqua Blue For Sale In Ravet

Aqua Blue  Aqua, BLUE-A, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pravathi Affordable Flat For Sale In Hinjawadi, Marunji,

JP3H+V8P, Phase 1, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Marunji, near Shinde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kundan Park For Sale In Ravet

Bhaktivedant Swami Marg, Near Creative Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Residency  Shivam Residency 537 15/4/537, Bhaktivedant Swami Marg, Sector 29 Sector 29, Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Residency, Ravet, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Mahalaxmi Residency, Ravet, Ravet  Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aqua Blue For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Lila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shinde Vasti, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

shraddha orchid  Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

eco park st near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 29?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 29, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 29 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 29?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 29 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.