nbrank,desc

65 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale  In 27 Meridian Apartment1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale  In Ravet1/34
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Polite Bhalchandra Puram ,near Shinde Vasti Chowk, Ravet. For Sale In 713, Aqua Marina, Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near bhalchandrapuram hsg soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Serene Scapes Housing Society, 185/193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,408 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Mid Town For Sale In Ravet

Shinde Vasti, Near S B Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Trimurti Heights

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kingsbury Phase Ii For Sale In Charholi Budruk

KINGSBURY PHASE II  Charholi Budruk, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Cassia B Wing For Sale In Dehu

ROYAL CASSIA B WING  ROYAL CASSIA B WING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Star Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

NB Swanandi Blossom  Near Shrushti Rop Vatika Plant Nursery, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.71 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
49,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Plot 7A/2, Ravet High St, PCNTDA, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Dehu Rd

vrindavan society  vikas nagar Vrindavan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Ravet For Sale In Sai Sankul Chs

Shinde vasti Mauli colony ravet 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Anand Sagar Vihar  popeline rd near Hotel Sahyadri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Serenescapes

Ravet shinde vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jagtap Patil Nano Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Jagtap Patil Nano Spaces  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Bhalachandra Avenns

Bhalachandra Avenns  near Avenssia Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalachandra Avenns For Sale In Ravet

Bhalachandra Avenns  MIDC Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 29 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 29, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 29?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 29.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 29?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 29 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 29?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 29. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!