nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Sivananda Colony, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Sivananda Colony

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 45pm+246, 20 Feet Rd, Collector Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, Plot No: 5B, Block A,Collector Nagar, Madhanakuppam,Korattur, Chennai - 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 45pm+246, 20 Feet Rd, Collector Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Annachi Super Market

Independent House, New Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sri Annachi Super Market1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, surappattu rd near tollplaza vysarpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Annai Residency For Sale In West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur

3rd street, opposite to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,556/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Vinayagapuram, near White Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kallikuppam

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,293 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Kallikuppam

JIO PETROL BUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.84 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹43,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri krishna nagar?

Properties available in Sri krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.