nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tellapur , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tellapur below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Swagathjoy Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

hooda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swagathjoy Tellapur For Sale  In Tellapur1/16
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vishala Sai Green Meadowes For Sale In Nalagandla

Vishala Sai Green Meadowes  Vishala Sai Green Meadowes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.46 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
42,676/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishala Sai Green Meadowes For Sale  In Nalagandla1/10
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Tribhuja Apartments For Sale In Kollur

Tribhuja Apartments  Survey no 149, Kollur, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Exit 2, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Tellapur

Radial Rd 7,Near My Home Tridasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeSadhana Infinity SchoolTelapur Junction

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Akhya Nilayam For Sale In Tellapur

Fair Lands, near Emoticon Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akhya Nilayam For Sale  In Tellapur
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeven Nature Front For Sale In Nallagandla

Shreeven Nature Front  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.2 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
44,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeven Nature Front For Sale  In Nallagandla1/10
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Elite For Sale In Serlingampally

Not under loan
74.52 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
42,710/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukriti Nivas, Nallagandala For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bonsai Arbour For Sale In Tellapur

Bonsai Arbour  Bonsai Arbour,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.8 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
41,724/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Indus Crest For Sale In Tellapur

Poulomi Indus Crest  Poulomi Indus Crest, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

3 BHK Apartment In Maram Towers For Sale In Nalagandla

maram towers  Hyderabad Nalagandla, near HMDA layout Telangana 500019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nallaganda,

Swarna Heights Diamond Heights Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.4 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
43,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Durga Apartments G For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Abode Abhishekam For Sale In Nallagandla

Abode Abhishekam  Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
43,988/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Elegance For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Elegance   Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.24 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nallagandla

infocity rd near Cream&crumbs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sree Sainadh Apartment For Sale In Nallagandla Huda

Aditya Sree Sainadh apartment  Next to cultfit street dead end,back side of Sadhana school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Villa For Sale In Madinaguda

vijaya villa  Sri Durga Colony near CBR estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Parimalam For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Parimalam  Aditya Parimalam, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.92 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
42,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Active Pearl Place For Sale In Nallagandla

Active Pearl Place  Behind HDFC bank, nallagandla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Saptagiri Enclave For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Saptagiri Enclave  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.83 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
44,034/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Serilingampalle

MIG Phase I near Kidzee Preschool & DayCare, BHEL- Lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Aashray Forest Woods For Sale In Nallagandla

100 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aashray Forest Woods, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Opp Epistemo School near Aparna Neo Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Apple Lilly For Sale In Lingampally

Concrete Apple Lilly  259, Old Mumbai Hwy, Bapu Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar, Phase 3, Block-a For Sale In Serilingampalle

Rail vihar, Phase 3, Block-A  Rail Vihar near Rail vihar, Phase 3, Block-A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Estates For Sale In Serilingampally

BLOCK-D, GANDHI ESTATE, Rail Vihar, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raji Aishwaryam For Sale In Serilingampalle

Ram Raji Aishwaryam  Ram Raji Aishwaryam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tellapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Tellapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tellapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tellapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tellapur?

Properties available in Tellapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tellapur?

To determine property prices in Tellapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.