nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Vasantham Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Vasantham Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale  In Saraswati Nagar
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, saraswathi nagar near St.Peter's College of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Avadi

gowripet near avadi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.34 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Hazel Realty For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Hazel Realty  Hazel Apartment, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Nehru Bazar Rd, Arundhati Palaiyam near Avadi Railway ticket counter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Villa In Shantha Towers For Sale In Shantha Towers

Paruthipattu, Avadi near Gem Translators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Paruthippattu near Velammal Matriculation School Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK House For Sale In Kavarappalaiyam

Independent House, K C HOSPITAL Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

4 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Jayam Homes For Sale In Avadi

397,thazhampoo st, near lake view appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Independent House, Kambar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasGreenfields Resort

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ramakrishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, 4397+93C near The Pentecostal Mission Church - Pattabiram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, SD mahal (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

2 BHK House For Sale In Muthapudupet

Independent House, ,bazaar street,Near Aalim Muhammed Salegh College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK House For Sale In Veerapuram

Independent House, Avadi near National Electrical & Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenVELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vel Tech Road near VelTech University -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, kamalam nagar, vellanoor, Near Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Morai

Independent House, sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, veh tech rd, near Vel Tech High Tech Dr.Rangarajan Dr.Sakunthala Engineering College (An Autonomous Institution)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kannappa GardenAvadi bus stand

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasantham nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasantham nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasantham nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasantham nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasantham nagar?

Properties available in Vasantham nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasantham nagar?

To determine property prices in Vasantham nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.