nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in New Perungalathur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in New Perungalathur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sri Sankara Apartments  Sri Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram West1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

sai agam  Nithyanandan nagar near Sai Classes Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale  In Irumbuliyur
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Independent House, Mudichur Rd near MedPlus Tambaram Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Mavis For Sale In Tambaram

MP Mavis  Near Bank of Baroda Perungalathur Branch, Lingam Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In 9a, West, Jyothi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

Independent House, Ananya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Bmk Homes Ssg Builders For Sale In Tambaram

Goodwill Nagar Main Rd Goodwill Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Devibuilders For Sale In Tambaram

Mullai Nagar Main Rd, Near EB OFFICE, West Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,215 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Royal Akarshana For Sale In Tambaram West

block 1AF2, Hansa pearl apartment 1st St, CTO Colony, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Vnct White Villas Tambaram For Sale In Sriperumbudur

VNCT White Villas Tambaram  Metro Paradise Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Mudichur Rd Tambaram West near LODHA HONDA West Tambram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti  LML PRAKRITI W4J2+828 Chennai Bypass Rd, Rajmoham Nagar, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Near ESI Dispensary - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Doshi Nakshatra Phase 1 For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Street Old State Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Thambaram

Kakkan St, near Vidya Theater, West Tambaram near AG Hospital (Gajanan Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kripa For Sale In Tambaram

sri kripa   old state bank colony, Near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.68 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹51,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Sky Living For Sale In Tambaram

LML Sky Living  Near San Academy, Kannadapalayam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragavendra Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Ragavendra Apartments  Sri Ragavendra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mudichu

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Pace Anusa Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

Tambaram West near sam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Manimangalam

Independent House, W39C+C92, 1st St, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.918600, 80.070792
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasthuri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasthuri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasthuri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasthuri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasthuri nagar?

Properties available in Kasthuri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasthuri nagar?

To determine property prices in Kasthuri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.