nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothwalguda , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kothwalguda below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sjs Heights For Sale In Shamshabad

SJS HEIGHTS  Srinivasa colony, 22-57/2/4/A/1, Rallaguda Rd, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjs Heights For Sale  In Shamshabad
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

2 BHK Flat In Santhosha Residency For Sale In Karunamaya Colony

beside Sri Balaji Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santhosha Residency For Sale  In Karunamaya Colony1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, govt school backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkAnnamayya Pure Veg

2 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Colony

Independent House, Siddanthi, Ranga Reddy Nagar,near,Shanku Don Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sambavati Lake View For Sale In Suraram

Sambavati Lake View  Sambavati Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK House For Sale In Samshabad Colony

Independent House, Arvind Nagar Colony, Near L.B.M. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.9 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rudra Colony, Near Government Junior College Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

2 BHK House For Sale In Nearvenkateshwara Temple

Independent House, venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

3 BHK Apartment In Isthha S River Front For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Isthha S River Front  Rajendra nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.38 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
₹48,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raghurama Residency For Sale In Rajendranagar

raghurama residency  Rajendranagar mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Sree Nivasam For Sale In Rajendranagar

DSR Sree Nivasam  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Acharya Ng Ranga Agricultural University near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kothwalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Kothwalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kothwalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kothwalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kothwalguda?

Properties available in Kothwalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kothwalguda?

To determine property prices in Kothwalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kothwalguda?