nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothwalguda , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kothwalguda below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Patelguda

Independent House, Jawaharlal Nehru Outer Ring Road near Krishna Veni High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Sub-Registration Office NEAR Srinivas Enclave Rallaguda Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd, near Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rallaguda

Independent House, CSK Builders rd near CSK Builders Prestige County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkAnnamayya Pure Veg

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ootpally

Independent House, Sharada Nagar near Sri Vignesh Kiranam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Nilayam For Sale In Rajendranagar

Near Oorjitha Villas Manasa Hills Rajendar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Narsingi

Standalone Building, Lansum Eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Standalone Building, Madhura Nagar,near Lims Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Ranga Reddy Nagar, NEAR Police Station | RGI Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4+ BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad

police station near Brindavan Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Nest For Sale In Rajendranagar

Green nest  Sagar Hills, Manasa Hills, near Nirvana Club | Prestige Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKismathpurGanesh 70MMAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamsha Bad

Independent House, 29/5, Kishenguda, Shamshabad Rd, Gandiguda, near nexa showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, mamidipally rd near L.B.M. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, beside Masjid e Gohaur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City Hyderabad, Budwel For Sale In Budwel

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

4+ BHK House For Sale In 783q+rj, Ammapalle, Telangana 501218, India

Independent House, ruchikas orchid shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamsabadhTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Paradise Biryani | ShamshabadAdarsh Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, beside Mahalaxmi Cloth Store & Ladies CornerThondapalli near high court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jain Pramukh Samriddhi For Sale In Shamshabad

Near Siara Retreat Event Venue, Satamrai, Shamshabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aramgarh X RoadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise  Near Siara Retreat - Event Venue, Gaganpahad, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar, Rajendranagar For Sale In Rajendranagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendranagar

Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar  Beside Biological E Limited,Vaccine & Sera,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Regal Pavilion For Sale In Rajendranagar

Godrej Regal Pavilion  Beside Biological E Limited,Vaccine & Sera,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹9,881 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar Rd,near Government Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,771 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale In Gaganpahad

The Eminent by Ramky  Near Siara Retreat - Event Venue,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mahaveer Crystal Garden  Near To Butterfly Hospital, Attapur Main Rd, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹91,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kothwalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Kothwalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kothwalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kothwalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kothwalguda?

Properties available in Kothwalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kothwalguda?

To determine property prices in Kothwalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.