nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Magadi road area , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Magadi road area below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Magadi Road
Independent House, Nagamma Nagar, Near Sri Vembu Ammana Devalaya
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete
Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Gurukula International School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete
Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Near Seshadripuram Independent Pre-University College
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raghuvanahalli
Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd, near Sureka International School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Magadi Rd
Independent House, r Magadi Main Rd, near Prasanna Theatre, Cholourpalya,
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara
Standalone Building, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar Near Kadapaswamy Mutt or Kadappaswamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
1.3 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar
Independent House, Binnipete, near Maryam Collection
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya
Independent House, 1st Cross Road, Near Shiva Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Complex For Sale In Cottonpete
lakshmi Complex Cottenpet main road
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2.0 km from Krantiveera Sangolli Rayanna Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram
Independent House, 4th Cross Rd,Near Muthoot Finance Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete
Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Adinarayana Swamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Cottonpete
Standalone Building, Cottonpet Main Road Near Hotel Shree Pawan Pardise
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya
Standalone building, 1st Cross Rd, Telecom Layout, Near Ganesha Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Residency, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar
Bindu Residency, Rajajinagar Bindu Residency
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,229 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Cholourpalya
Independent House, Magadi Rd, Kp Hagrahara, Kempapura Agrahara,Vinayaka Bekary
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Lakshminarayanapuram, Srirampura
Independent House, srirampura metro
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Magadi Road
Independent House, 8th Cross near S L V E Tent House
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,893 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar
Independent House, 8, 5th Cross Road, 7th Main, LN Puram
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kollur
Independent House, Kollur
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar
Chord Rd near MG Motor India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar
Independent House, near ram mandir
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar
Independent House, behind Deepak Shakari Bank
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kacharakanahalli
Bhanu Pride Apartments Bhanu Pride Apartments, site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Road, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli
standalone building, Kanakadasa Rd, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Near
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sunny Regency, For Sale In Kacharakanahalli
Elegant Sunny Regency, Â 2JFJ+9HQ, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Magadi road area without brokerage?
Yes! In Magadi road area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Magadi road area?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Magadi road area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Magadi road area?
Properties available in Magadi road area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Magadi road area?
To determine property prices in Magadi road area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.