nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sainik Farm , Delhi below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sainik Farm below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Sun Apartments For Sale In Sainik Farm

Neb Sarai, near St.Mary's Syro-Malankara Catholic Cathedral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun Apartments  For Sale  In Sainik Farm
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm For Sale  In Sainik Farm1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave near Elite apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Saket

Independent House, Freedom Fighter Enclave Gate no3 near Shokeen marke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
1.7 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaudhary Apartment For Sale In Saket

Chaudhary Apartment  chaudhary apartment, saidulajab, anupam garden, ignou road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,060 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/25
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainik Farm

Standalone Building, neb sarai IGNOU Main Rd near St. Mary's Junior School,Paryavaran Complex, IGNOU Main Road, Saiyad ul Ajaib,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Appartment For Sale In Sainik Farm,

Sparsh Parlor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farms

sun apartment  Transformer Gali, Opposite Shiv Apartments, Neb Sarai, 110068, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighter Colony, near New India Church of God
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kutubminar

Mittal Garden, near Qutab Minar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Devli Extension

Independent House, durg vihar near sagwan builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhatarpur

Independent House, Maidan Garhi, near Hira Online Solutions and Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, asthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Khanpur

SB  Khanpur Extension, near sunshine marble
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Asthal Mandir Marg,Near Ch. Sahib Singh Memo. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK House For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

Independent House, Phase 1, near Lavanya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Street 7 Near Jain Building Materials
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone building, Devli, near Sangam Vihar Church Colony Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Independent House, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2 near amigosindia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Kakodia Residence For Sale In Chhatarpur Enclave

Mahatma Budh Marg Near Kavar Singh Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli near Amrita Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave, Near Metro Station Chattarpur, Phase 1, Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, Chhatarpur near Vrinda Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chattarpur Enclave phase 2 sanskriti apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Chhattarpur Enclave Phase2, Chhatarpur

Metro Station Chattarpur Near Vrinda Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Greens Apartment K 637 For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

Palm Greens Apartment K 637  F5XQ+8CG, Maidan Garhi Rd, Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave, Maidan Garhi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹31,538 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Saket

dda flat  near Max Smart Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Smart)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.8 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Residency For Sale In Krishna Kunj Residency, Rajpur Khurd Extension, Near Ridge View Homes, Rajpur, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi, India

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R For Sale In Saket

R Block, Khirki Extension near Select CityMall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In C-53, Chhatarpur Enclave, New Delhi For Sale In Chhatarpur Enclave

near dada dairy, chhatarpur,phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf View Apartments, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19

Golf View Apartments, Sector 19  SS Golf View Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur Enclave Phase 2

Standalone Building, 327/9 upper ground floor street no 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Chattarpur Valley Resident Society For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block A, Chattarpur Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

Standalone building, Shop No, D/92, 100 Feet Rd, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2, Chattarpur Enclave, Saket, near Haldiram's - Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

100 Feet Rd, Opposite Kawasaki Delhi(Aurum Kawasaki)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Dr Ambedkar Colony,Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainik farm without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainik farm, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainik farm?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainik farm area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainik farm?

Properties available in Sainik farm could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainik farm?

To determine property prices in Sainik farm, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.