2 BHK House For Sale In Bandra West
Independent House, Hill Rd, near Lucky Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities
1/2
1/4Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties