nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Paruthippattu , Chennai below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Paruthippattu below 20 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Avadi

Avadi main rd, Near Velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Avadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest  Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale  In Avadi
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Happinest  Paruthipattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Phase 2 For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest Phase 2  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Mahindra Happinest Phase 2  Mahindra Happinest Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest   Mahindra Happinest Tower-D, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.091002, 80.112733
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,377 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Bala Apartment For Sale In Vgn Ernest Road

Vgn Ernest Apartment Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,528 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

VGN Ernest, Avadi  VGN Ernest Rd, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Ernest  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Ernest  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,186 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest For Sale In Avadi

VGN Ernest  VGN ERNEST.59/3.kannampalayam.Avadi.ch.77
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,598 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

VGN Ernest, Avadi  VGN ERNEST KANNAPALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,297 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ernest For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Ernest  33MX+HQ3 VGN Ernest Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,285 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In 432x+mfw, Kootani St, Pudu Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, Anada nagar near murugan provisional store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In 16265, Anbu Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Independent House, joseph john street senthamil nagar koladi thiruverkadu ch.71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, near st peters engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, ramalingapuram ,Near Nagavalli Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Flat In Avadi For Sale In Kovilpathagai

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Officer Rise For Sale In Kovil Pathagai

Kovilpathagai, COWSHED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovil Pathagai

Independent House, ponni amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Paruthippattu without brokerage?

Yes! In Paruthippattu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Paruthippattu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Paruthippattu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Paruthippattu?

Properties available in Paruthippattu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Paruthippattu?

To determine property prices in Paruthippattu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.