nbrank,desc

28 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ingale , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ingale below 25 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Mhahda Mhalunge Chakan Oune For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Ambethan Rd, NeAR The Monarch Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhahda Mhalunge Chakan Oune For Sale  In Mahalunge Ingale
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Mhalunge For Sale In Mahalunge

Shikrapur Road near Chakan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Mhalunge For Sale  In Mahalunge1/2
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Raigad Apartment For Sale In Mhada Housing Complex

mahalunge hospital near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Ews C111 Jaswand Chs Madha Mahalunge Ingale Midc Chakan Pune For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

talegon road,mhada sanvi marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Tata La Montana Talegaon

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,052 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: DehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka 1a Coop Hsg Society Mhalunge, Taluka Khed For Sale In Mahalunge

QRC6+3FP, Dwarka Sector, Mahalunge, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 RK Flat In Swapnakunj Mhada, Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tathastu For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Ivory Tathastu  Talegaon Chakan Road, Mahalunge Ingale, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.25 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹13,898/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tathastu For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Ivory Tathastu  410501, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Residency For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Residency  Balewadi Gaon,DWARAKA RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Jui Apartment For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Jui apartment  Jui apartment CRWQ+CG6 Unnamed Road, Ambegaon BK Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Apale Ghar For Sale In Chakan

Talegaon-Chakan Rd near Courtyard by Marriott Pune Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: DehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Flat In Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mhada

Ring rd, near Padmavati Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mhada

talegaon-chakan road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rhytham Park For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Ambethan Rd near shivkrupa hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Saffron City For Sale In Ambethan Rd

Shop no 1, Namdev Nagar, Ambethan chowvk,, Ambethan Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Mhada Complex  Mhalunge chakan MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Ews Building For Sale In Mahalunge

QR67+FM2, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Independent House, mhada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mhada For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Gulmohar mhada   Mhada new flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase 3 For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase 3  Chakan-Talegaon Road, Kharabwadi, Near NAFED Compound, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Naiknavare Dwarka Project 2 For Sale In Chakan

Mahalunge Ingale, near Bajaj Auto Ltd. Chakan Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Richmond Society For Sale In Qr76+6p7, Mhada Rd, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501, India

y corner, mhalunge ingale, chakan, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ingale without brokerage?

Yes! In Ingale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ingale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ingale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ingale?

Properties available in Ingale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ingale?

To determine property prices in Ingale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ingale?

Ingale might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.