nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hari Bowli , Hyderabad below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hari Bowli below 45 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Independent House, Rajpal Nagar near Darleys Ice Cream - Shah Ali Banda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Shah Ali Banda1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOKachiguda X RoadsM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Darwaza

Independent House, Balagunj Rd Near Emily school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Lal Darwaza1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadMalakpet Sohail HotelBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Flat In Nayum Apartment For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Syed Ali Chabutra, near Masjid E Sang basta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nayum Apartment For Sale  In Shah Ali Banda
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Al Ghabeer Apartment For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Qazipura near Masjid E Toor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Modern Residency For Sale In Falaknuma

Crystal modern residency  Shamsheer Gunj, New Idgah Rd, Charminar, near Naseer Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMalakpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hari bowli without brokerage?

Yes! In Hari bowli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hari bowli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hari bowli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hari bowli?

Properties available in Hari bowli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hari bowli?

To determine property prices in Hari bowli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hari bowli?