nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vastu Vihar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas  Sector 10B ulwe opposite to Delta tower 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tejas For Sale  In Ulwe1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Punit Tower 1 Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Punit Tower 1 CHS  CHS LTD, SHOP NO.17,GR FLR,PUNIT TOWER-2, PLOT NO.53, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹22,901 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Punit Tower 1 Chs For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Govardhani Park For Sale In Ulwe

Govardhani Park  Back of Zilla Parishad School, Sector 25, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Govardhani Park For Sale  In Ulwe1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Arenja Tower For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Arenja Tower  228R+QQ6, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Belapur Cbd

Sector 19, Beside good shephard's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Flat In Ruby Angan Apartments For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sakal Bhavan Rd, nearIDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Khan Place For Sale In Belapur

near belapur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya, Belapur For Sale In Belapur

Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Plaza For Sale In Kukreja Plaza

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Arenja Towers, Cbd Belapur For Sale In Arenja Towers

Arenja Towers, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Alibaug

Standalone Building, kihim gaon, kihim, Alibaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Khar Kopar,Ulwe near Suraj Bakery Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 13 without brokerage?

Yes! In 13, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 13?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 13 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 13?

Properties available in 13 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 13?

To determine property prices in 13, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 13?

13 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.