nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Tatya Tope Housing Society Pune

1 RK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, KTT Housing Society,Near Domino's Pizza and Shivarkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Wanowrie

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Savera Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Ganga Savera Society  Ganga Savera Society - Shivarkar Marg, Wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Savera Society For Sale  In Wanwadi

2 BHK Flat In Isha Nand For Sale In Wanowrie

Mahatma Phule Sanskrutik Bhawan Near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, near Mahatma Phule Sanskrutik Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie

Makwana Ishanand  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie

Makwana Ishanand  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi  near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riviera  Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riveira  Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi

Shaan Riveira  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi

Shaan Riveira  Shaan Riveira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Fatima Nagar, near The Society For The Welfare Of The Diffrently Abled Person
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Park Phase 2 For Sale In Wanwadi

Parmar Park Phase 2  Mathew Mansion Rd Near Jambhulkar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Darsheel Vasant Bahar  Wanwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Darsheel Vasant Bahar  Wanwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Darsheel Vasant Bahar  Wanwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Jambulkar chowk, near LIC service centre & Star Health Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Pride Gold Residency, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 7/1 without brokerage?

Yes! In 7/1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 7/1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 7/1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 7/1?

Properties available in 7/1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 7/1?

To determine property prices in 7/1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 7/1?

7/1 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.