nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Valap Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Valap

samrudhi complex  , Adarsh nagar valap panvel near samrudhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samrudhi Complex For Sale  In Valap1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex Valap Panvel For Sale In Valap

Valap wavanje road, near by Hanuman temp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex  Valap Panvel For Sale  In Valap

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Valap Goan

Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Valap

Samruddhi Complex  Adarsh Nagar, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex, Valap For Sale In Valap

Marvick Block company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar, Valap, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, symplify manufacturer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha C J Group For Sale In Valap

Kalpavriksha C J GROUP, Valap, Hedutane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Valap

Samruddhi Complex, Navi Mumbai  Taloja MIDC Opp Tukatam Rama Patil high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Independent House, symplify manufacturer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar, Valap, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Complex, Valap For Sale In Valap

Marvick Block company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Valap Goan

Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha C J Group For Sale In Valap

Kalpavriksha C J GROUP, Valap, Hedutane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Valap

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Valap

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Complex Panvel Valap For Sale In Valap

samrudhi complex panvel valap   Adarsh Nagar near Tukaram rama patil public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kanpoli, near Aarya Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers

Balaji Residency   Near Deepak firtilizer Taloja MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Balaji residency   Hedutane Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Hedutane

Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers Hedutane Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Wood Society For Sale In Kanpoli

road, near Deepak furtiliser, Valap, near Swaraj Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  346P+GFR, Hedutane, Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Complex For Sale In Hedutane

Kalpavriksha Rd near Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency, For Sale In Panvel

Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap, near Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Balaji Residency   Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers 346P+GFR Hedutane Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Balaji Residency   MIDC Rd,near Taloja Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers  Hedutane, Kalpavriksha Rd, Valap,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  Valap Panvel Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Hedutane

Dev Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Residency For Sale In Valap

Samriddhi Residency  Kanpoli,Near Hanuman Mandir Valap and Green Wood society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Balaji Residency  Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.