nbrank,desc

166 - Properties for Sale in Ghot Road Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

Arihant Anshula  Arihant Anshula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.76 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
₹30,812/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Anshula For Sale  In Taloja Phase 21/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Arihant Anshula

Arihant Anshula   Taloja Phase - II
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Anshula  For Sale  In Arihant Anshula1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Taloja

Krushna Kunj  Taloja, Raigad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,433 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sports City For Sale In Arihant City Phase 2

Arihant Sports City  Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

ARIHANT ANSHULA, TALOJA  ARIHANT ANSHULA Taloja Ghot, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Qa Riverfront For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

QA Riverfront  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon ,Ghot Camp,Taloja Phase - II,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.99 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹29,224/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalArihant AmodiniShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Qa Riverfront For Sale In Taloja Phase -ii

QA Riverfront  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon,Ghot Camp,Taloja Phase -II,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.84 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
₹22,260/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji The Ambience For Sale In Taloja

Balaji The Ambience  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon, Ghot Road, Taloja phase 2, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.38 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹19,701/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji The Ambience For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.97 Lacs
₹5,358 per sq.ft.
₹29,786/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sports City For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Sports City  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon, Ghot Camp, Taloja, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Simran SapphireShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharFood mall super marketKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sports City For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Suncity For Sale In Upper Kharghar

Paradise Sai Suncity  Near Shri Swami Samartha math,Ghot,Upper Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,084 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Suncity For Sale In Upper Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,241 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Ghot

Arihant Anshula  Taloja Near by ARIHANT ANSHULA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

ARIHANT ANSHULA   ARIHANT ANSHULA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anshula  Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Imperial For Sale In 12, Ghot, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jijai Complex For Sale In Taloja

Jijai Complex  Jijai Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Panvel

ARIHANT ANSHULA  Taloja Phase 2,Near BHAGAT SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anshula  ARIHANT ANSHULA, Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Angan Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Shubham Jijai Angan Phase II  Ghotcamp, Phase -II, Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Mahaveer Empire For Sale In Taloja

Millennium Mahaveer Empire  Millennium Mahaveer Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anshula  Arihant Anshula Block-3, ARIHANT ANSHULA, Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Majesty Phase Ii For Sale In Ghot Road

Mahaavir Majesty Phase Ii  Survey No. 1, Hissa No. 1/B/1, 1, Mahaveer Majesty Building-1_C, MAHAVEER MAJESTY, C/1, Taloja, Ghot, Near Taloja Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja

ARIHANT ANSHULA  Ghot rd ,ARIHANT ANSHULA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghot road without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghot road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghot road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghot road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghot road?

Properties available in Ghot road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghot road?

To determine property prices in Ghot road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.